• VigrosJože ŽagarIntering holdingHakl ITAltaFrontLab d.o.o.Avto RajhPanvitaPetrolSGPImo-RealHakl ITZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.KratchowillZvezdaFrontLab d.o.o.GeneraliMlinopekAltaFrontLab d.o.o.PetrolGeneraliSGPPekarna in kava bar KuzmičGeneraliIntering holdingVigrosZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.Avto RajhPanvitaFrontLab d.o.o.PranglImo-RealGeneraliPanvitaSGPZvezdaVigrosZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.SpovanoPranglSpovanoZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.Intering holdingEnergija plusHakl ITKratchowillPekarna in kava bar KuzmičPanvitaSGPEnergija plusPetrol

Sezona 2011/2012

Avto Rajh Tournament

Maximusov turnir

Oman : Panvita Galex (1 : 3) 26:24, 20:25, 22:25, 17:25
VBK Klagenfurt : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 18:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:16, 8:15
Oman : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:17, 27:25
VBK Klagenfurt : Panvita Galex (2 : 3) 20:25, 16:25, 25:19, 33:31, 13:15
Oman : VBK Klagenfurt (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:20, 25:19
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Galex (3 : 2) 22:25, 25:19, 26:24, 24:26, 17:15

1. DOL

1. krog (08.10.2011 19:00:00)

GO Volley : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 16:25, 17:25, 30:32
SIP Šempeter : Panvita Galex (0 : 3) 10:25, 21:25, 19:25
UKO Kropa : Maribor (2 : 3) 18:25, 25:22, 25:20, 23:25, 22:25
Triglav Kranj : Krka (2 : 3) 22:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:14, 14:25
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:14, 25:20, 26:24

2. krog (12.10.2011 20:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 21:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:18
Krka : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 16:25, 16:25, 10:25
Maribor : Triglav Kranj (0 : 3) 24:26, 15:25, 17:25
Panvita Galex : UKO Kropa (0 : 3) 12:25, 19:25, 19:25
GO Volley : SIP Šempeter (3 : 1) 18:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:15

3. krog (15.10.2011 18:00:00)

SIP Šempeter : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 20:25, 14:25, 19:25
UKO Kropa : GO Volley (1 : 3) 21:25, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25
Triglav Kranj : Panvita Galex (3 : 2) 28:26, 25:19, 23:25, 15:25, 15:9
ACH Volley : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:11, 25:15
Salonit Anhovo : Krka (3 : 1) 21:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:18

4. krog (22.10.2011 19:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Krka (3 : 1) 25:20, 25:17, 22:25, 25:21
Maribor : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 19:25, 25:21, 25:19, 18:25, 12:15
Panvita Galex : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 18:25, 20:25, 18:25
GO Volley : Triglav Kranj (0 : 3) 21:25, 18:25, 18:25
SIP Šempeter : UKO Kropa (0 : 3) 16:25, 22:25, 21:25

5. krog (29.10.2011 19:00:00)

UKO Kropa : Calcit Volleyball (2 : 3) 25:23, 20:25, 25:23, 27:29, 14:16
Triglav Kranj : SIP Šempeter (3 : 2) 20:25, 25:13, 23:25, 25:19, 15:12
ACH Volley : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:10, 25:17, 25:15
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Galex (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:21, 25:17
Krka : Maribor (3 : 2) 11:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:16, 15:6

6. krog (05.11.2011 20:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:14, 25:15
Panvita Galex : Krka (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:18, 25:21
GO Volley : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 2) 26:24, 17:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:10
SIP Šempeter : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 10:25, 13:25, 11:25
UKO Kropa : Triglav Kranj (0 : 3) 17:25, 21:25, 19:25

7. krog (09.11.2011 20:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 25:20, 31:33, 21:25, 22:25
ACH Volley : UKO Kropa (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:18, 25:20
Salonit Anhovo : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:17, 25:20
Krka : GO Volley (2 : 3) 25:18, 25:15, 23:25, 19:25, 11:15

8. krog (12.11.2011 20:00:00)

GO Volley : Maribor (3 : 1) 25:22, 20:25, 26:24, 18:16
SIP Šempeter : Krka (1 : 3) 15:25, 21:25, 25:23, 18:25
UKO Kropa : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 18:25, 25:17, 24:26, 22:25
Triglav Kranj : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 14:25, 12:25, 15:25

9. krog (30.11.2011 20:00:00)

Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj (3 : 2) 25:20, 20:25, 21:25, 25:15, 15:12
Krka : UKO Kropa (0 : 3) 14:25, 13:25, 22:25
Maribor : SIP Šempeter (3 : 2) 25:23, 25:12, 18:25, 30:32, 15:10
Panvita Galex : GO Volley (3 : 1) 25:19, 25:15, 26:28, 25:21

10. krog (03.12.2011 17:30:00)

Calcit Volleyball : GO Volley (3 : 1) 25:19, 19:25, 25:18, 25:16
Panvita Galex : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:12, 25:23
Maribor : UKO Kropa (1 : 3) 25:21, 17:25, 15:25, 20:25
Krka : Triglav Kranj (0 : 3) 21:25, 23:25, 23:25

13. krog (04.12.2011 19:00:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Galex (3 : 0) 25:13, 25:14, 25:16

11. krog (07.12.2011 18:00:00)

Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 25:15, 17:25, 20:25, 23:25
ACH Volley : Krka (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:20, 25:16
Triglav Kranj : Maribor (3 : 2) 25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 14:25, 15:12
UKO Kropa : Panvita Galex (2 : 3) 20:25, 25:21, 25:14, 20:25, 12:15
SIP Šempeter : GO Volley (1 : 3) 19:25, 26:24, 20:25, 25:27

12. krog (10.12.2011 20:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:11, 25:12, 25:19
GO Volley : UKO Kropa (1 : 3) 19:25, 21:25, 25:21, 20:25
Panvita Galex : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:17, 25:19
Maribor : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 13:25, 18:25, 19:25
Krka : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 21:25, 16:25, 25:23, 18:25

7. krog (13.12.2011 20:00:00)

Maribor : Panvita Galex (2 : 3) 17:25, 25:23, 25:17, 20:25, 15:17

13. krog (17.12.2011 19:00:00)

Krka : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 18:25, 15:25, 15:25
Salonit Anhovo : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:19, 25:13
Triglav Kranj : GO Volley (0 : 3) 27:29, 19:25, 18:25
UKO Kropa : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:23, 25:22

8. krog (21.12.2011 20:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Galex (2 : 3) 23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:20, 8:15

10. krog (28.12.2011 17:30:00)

Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 21:25, 25:22, 11:25, 22:25

9. krog (29.12.2011 20:00:00)

ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 0) 25:13, 25:17, 25:13

14. krog (07.01.2012 20:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : UKO Kropa (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:18, 25:19
SIP Šempeter : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 25:23, 22:25, 22:25, 16:25
GO Volley : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 19:25, 11:25, 10:25
Panvita Galex : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 25:22, 25:21, 10:25, 15:25, 11:15
Maribor : Krka (1 : 3) 23:25, 25:18, 20:25, 19:25

15. krog (14.01.2012 18:00:00)

Maribor : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 22:25, 11:25, 23:25
Krka : Panvita Galex (3 : 2) 16:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:22, 15:7
Salonit Anhovo : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:21, 25:15
ACH Volley : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:11, 25:14, 25:12
Triglav Kranj : UKO Kropa (2 : 3) 23:25, 19:25, 27:25, 29:27, 11:15

16. krog (18.01.2012 20:00:00)

Panvita Galex : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:22, 25:22
Calcit Volleyball : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 22:25
UKO Kropa : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 15:25, 13:25, 17:25
SIP Šempeter : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 15:25, 14:25, 17:25
GO Volley : Krka (3 : 0) 26:24, 25:23, 25:20

17. krog (25.01.2012 20:00:00)

Panvita Galex : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 18:25, 21:25, 29:27, 14:25
Maribor : GO Volley (2 : 3) 22:25, 25:12, 25:12, 19:25, 10:15
Krka : SIP Šempeter (2 : 3) 25:20, 21:25, 25:14, 15:25, 13:15
Salonit Anhovo : UKO Kropa (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:19, 25:20
ACH Volley : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:20, 25:16

18. krog (28.01.2012 19:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 22:25, 23:25, 16:25
Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 21:25, 25:27, 25:23, 20:25
UKO Kropa : Krka (3 : 1) 25:17, 21:25, 25:15, 25:14
SIP Šempeter : Maribor (0 : 3) 22:25, 19:25, 19:25
GO Volley : Panvita Galex (3 : 1) 14:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:14
1. ACH Volley 18 0 54
2. Calcit Volleyball 14 4 42
3. Salonit Anhovo 13 5 37
4. GO Volley 10 8 27
5. Panvita Pomgrad 9 9 27
6. Triglav Kranj 9 9 27
7. UKO Kropa 8 10 26
8. Krka 5 13 14
9. Maribor 3 15 12
10. SIP Šempeter 1 17 4

3. DOL - vzhod

Modra skupina

1. krog (04.02.2012 20:00:00)

Panvita Galex : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 25:20, 20:25, 21:25, 21:25
Salonit Anhovo : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:23, 25:19
Calcit Volleyball : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 17:25, 25:21, 16:25, 23:25

2. krog (11.02.2012 18:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 19:25, 12:25, 25:22, 21:25
GO Volley : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:16, 25:21
Panvita Galex : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 15:25, 19:25, 20:25

3. krog (13.02.2012 18:00:00)

ACH Volley : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:17, 25:13
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Galex (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:20, 25:23
Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:12, 25:13

4. krog (18.02.2012 19:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : GO Volley (3 : 1) 25:14, 20:25, 25:14, 25:23
Panvita Galex : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 17:25, 17:25, 25:21, 12:25
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 1) 25:19, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21

5. krog (22.02.2012 20:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:18, 25:19
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:11, 25:19, 25:23
GO Volley : Panvita Galex (0 : 3) 24:26, 18:25, 22:25

6. krog (25.02.2012 18:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Panvita Galex (3 : 1) 25:23, 25:18, 27:29, 25:22
GO Volley : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 11:25, 13:25, 17:25
ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:22, 29:27

7. krog (29.02.2012 19:00:00)

ACH Volley : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:22, 25:11
Calcit Volleyball : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:13, 25:17, 25:16
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Galex (3 : 0) 27:25, 25:23, 25:21

8. krog (03.03.2012 19:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 20:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 12:15
Panvita Galex : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 20:25, 19:25, 25:18, 21:25
GO Volley : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 15:25, 18:25, 17:25

9. krog (04.03.2012 18:00:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Galex (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:22, 25:20
GO Volley : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 18:25, 20:25, 25:19, 19:25
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:21, 25:19

10. krog (10.03.2012 20:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 2) 15:25, 19:25, 25:11, 25:22, 15:12
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley (2 : 3) 26:28, 25:23, 18:25, 25:23, 13:15
Panvita Galex : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:10, 25:16
1. ACH Volley 10 0 39
2. Salonit Anhovo 7 3 27
3. Calcit Volleyball 5 5 24
4. Triglav Kranj 5 5 15
5. Panvita Pomgrad 2 8 8
6. GO Volley 1 9 7

Zelena skupina

Končnica

1/4 FINALE - 1. tekma (14.03.2012 19:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Panvita Galex (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:21, 25:22

1/4 FINALE - 2. tekma (17.03.2012 19:00:00)

Panvita Galex : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:22, 25:17

1/4 FINALE - 3. tekma (18.03.2012 19:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Panvita Galex (3 : 0) 25:14, 25:18, 25:21
ACH Volley : ACH Volley

Prijateljska tekma

31.08.2011 - TSV Sparkasse Hartberg : Panvita Galex (1 : 3) 18:25, 25:18, 23:25, 19:25
05.09.2011 - Panvita Galex : OK Radnički Kragujevac (3 : 1) 26:24, 15:25, 25:20, 25:10
09.09.2011 - Mladost Zagreb : Panvita Galex (0 : 4) 15:25, 23:25, 25:27, 18:25
16.09.2011 - GO Volley : Panvita Galex
17.09.2011 - Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Galex (2 : 1) 24:26, 25:20, 25:9
17.09.2011 - Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Galex (2 : 1) 26:24, 22:25, 25:21
23.09.2011 - Panvita Galex : VC Jrich International GLEISDORF (3 : 1) 25:23, 25:17, 25:27, 25:19
24.09.2011 - UVC GRAZ AG : Panvita Galex (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:22, 25:21
24.09.2011 - Maribor : Panvita Galex (0 : 3) 18:25, 20:25, 16:25
16.11.2011 - Panvita Galex : TSV Sparkasse Hartberg (3 : 1) 23:25, 25:17, 28:26, 25:22
23.11.2011 - Panvita Galex : Fino Kaposvar (3 : 1) 18:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:23
26.11.2011 - Panvita Galex : Oman (2 : 3) 25:23, 19:25, 22:25, 18:25, 25:21
04.01.2012 - TSV Sparkasse Hartberg : Panvita Galex (1 : 3) 25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 23:25

Mednarodne tekme

Pokal Slovenije

1/8 finala (04.10.2011 20:30:00)

VC Portorož : Panvita Galex (0 : 3) 19:25, 12:25, 10:25
Panvita Galex : VC Portorož (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:15, 25:20

1/4 finala (02.11.2011 17:00:00)

Panvita Galex : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 2) 25:15, 25:13, 20:25, 18:25, 17:15
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Galex (3 : 0) 25:20, 26:24, 25:15 (Zlati niz: 18:16)

Avto Rajh Open

Mevza Cup

CEV Volleyball Challenge Cup - Men