• Pekarna in kava bar KuzmičPetrolFrontLab d.o.o.Zavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.SpovanoSGPGeneraliPranglZvezdaSGPMlinopekHakl ITImo-RealKratchowillIntering holdingPanvitaZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.AltaKratchowillGeneraliIntering holdingHakl ITGeneraliImo-RealPanvitaPetrolEnergija plusPekarna in kava bar KuzmičEnergija plusFrontLab d.o.o.VigrosZvezdaPetrolFrontLab d.o.o.Jože ŽagarHakl ITAltaAvto RajhVigrosPekarna in kava bar KuzmičZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.FrontLab d.o.o.SpovanoAvto RajhIntering holdingPanvitaZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.PranglSGPPanvitaGeneraliSGP

Sezona 2013/2014

Avto Rajh Tournament

Maximusov turnir

1. DOL

1. krog (12.10.2013 17:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 1) 23:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:11
Salonit Anhovo : Krka (1 : 3) 25:16, 15:25, 19:25, 22:25
Triglav Kranj : GO Volley (1 : 3) 11:25, 25:23, 18:25, 19:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 0) 25:13, 25:17, 29:27

2. krog (19.10.2013 18:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 25:22, 35:33, 21:25, 28:26
GO Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (2 : 3) 25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 20:25, 12:15
Krka : Maribor (2 : 3) 25:21, 20:25, 11:25, 25:22, 13:15
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 20:25, 23:25, 21:25

3. krog (23.10.2013 )

Salonit Anhovo : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:17, 25:15
Maribor : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 24:26, 22:25, 22:25
Triglav Kranj : Krka (2 : 3) 25:16, 20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 8:15
Šoštanj Topolšica : GO Volley (3 : 2) 25:16, 25:27, 25:18, 19:25, 19:17

4. krog (26.10.2013 20:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : GO Volley (0 : 3) 14:25, 25:27, 18:25
Krka : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 19:25, 17:25, 9:25
Calcit Volleyball : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:22, 26:24
Salonit Anhovo : Maribor (3 : 1) 19:25, 25:12, 25:22, 25:19

5. krog (02.11.2013 19:00:00)

Maribor : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:19, 25:23
Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 24:26, 14:25, 19:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 25:15, 23:25, 19:25, 12:25
Šoštanj Topolšica : Krka (3 : 2) 20:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:15, 15:10

6. krog (09.11.2013 19:00:00)

Krka : GO Volley (0 : 3) 21:25, 20:25, 24:26
Calcit Volleyball : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 24:26, 25:18, 25:14, 25:22
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 25:20, 17:25, 28:26, 25:14
Maribor : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:23, 25:17

7. krog (13.11.2013 20:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Fužinar Metal Ravne (0 : 3) 16:25, 13:25, 20:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Maribor (3 : 2) 25:20, 25:18, 19:25, 23:25, 15:12
Šoštanj Topolšica : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 23:25, 26:28, 20:25
GO Volley : Calcit Volleyball (2 : 3) 25:17, 7:25, 25:18, 24:26, 11:15

8. krog (16.11.2013 18:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Krka (3 : 1) 24:26, 25:19, 25:12, 25:17
Salonit Anhovo : GO Volley (1 : 3) 22:25, 14:25, 25:13, 14:25
Maribor : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 0) 25:14, 25:20, 25:20
Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 2) 14:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:14, 16:14

9. krog (20.11.2013 20:00:00)

Šoštanj Topolšica : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:19, 25:16
GO Volley : Maribor (1 : 3) 18:25, 25:18, 17:25, 22:25
Krka : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 21:25, 16:25, 25:16, 30:32
Panvita Pomgrad : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:13, 26:24, 25:19

10. krog (23.11.2013 19:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 25:27, 21:25, 16:25
Krka : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 25:27, 25:15, 20:25, 13:25
GO Volley : Triglav Kranj (2 : 3) 25:22, 22:25, 25:13, 23:25, 11:15
Šoštanj Topolšica : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 2) 17:25, 25:21, 25:22, 17:25, 15:11

11. krog (30.11.2013 20:00:00)

Šoštanj Topolšica : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:17, 25:23
Panvita Pomgrad : GO Volley (3 : 2) 25:22, 15:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:12
Maribor : Krka (3 : 0) 25:18, 27:25, 25:20
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:21, 27:25

12. krog (04.12.2013 )

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 40:38, 23:25, 24:26, 23:25
Calcit Volleyball : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:17, 28:26
Krka : Triglav Kranj (3 : 1) 25:22, 25:15, 19:25, 25:16
GO Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 22:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:19

13. krog (07.12.2013 19:00:00)

GO Volley : Fužinar Metal Ravne (1 : 3) 25:19, 29:31, 20:25, 20:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka (3 : 1) 26:28, 44:42, 25:17, 28:26
Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volleyball (2 : 3) 21:25, 31:29, 20:25, 288:26, 14:16
Maribor : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 23:25, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25

14. krog (14.12.2013 20:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Maribor (0 : 3) 20:25, 19:25, 17:25
Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj (3 : 2) 22:25, 25:18, 25:23, 18:25, 15:9
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 22:25
Krka : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 2) 25:22, 25:18, 20:25, 19:25, 15:10

15. krog (21.12.2013 19:00:00)

GO Volley : Krka (3 : 1) 25:20, 25:17, 14:25, 25:21
Šoštanj Topolšica : Calcit Volleyball (2 : 3) 20:25, 25:20, 25:13, 23:25, 11:15
Triglav Kranj : Maribor (2 : 3) 22:25, 25:23, 25:27, 25:23, 11:15
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 2) 21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:12

16. krog (11.01.2014 17:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Triglav Kranj (3 : 1) 25:18, 25:17, 23:25, 25:22
Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 25:20, 19:25, 21:25, 19:25
Salonit Anhovo : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:21, 25:21
Calcit Volleyball : GO Volley (3 : 1) 24:26, 25:20, 25:19, 25:13

17. krog (15.01.2014 20:00:00)

Krka : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:21, 25:21
GO Volley : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 21:25, 22:25, 19:25
Šoštanj Topolšica : Maribor (2 : 3) 22:25, 25:23, 26:24, 29:31, 14:16
Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 22:25, 22:25, 25:17, 19:25

18. krog (18.01.2014 18:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 23:25, 18:25, 16:25
Triglav Kranj : Šoštanj Topolšica (2 : 3) 23:25, 26:24, 30:32, 25:21, 9:15
Maribor : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:18, 25:18
Calcit Volleyball : Krka (2 : 3) 25:19, 17:25, 23:25, 25:20, 8:15
1. Salonit Anhovo 13 3 39
2. Calcit Volleyball 12 4 34
3. Panvita Pomgrad 11 5 31
4. Maribor 10 6 28
5. GO Volley 6 10 23
6. Krka 6 10 17
7. Šoštanj Topolšica 6 10 17
8. Fužinar Metal Ravne 5 11 15
9. Triglav Kranj 3 13 12

3. DOL - vzhod

Modra skupina

1. krog (29.01.2014 20:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 22:25, 21:25, 25:17, 20:25
GO Volley : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 25:19, 17:25, 13:25, 25:22, 10:15
Maribor : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 20:25, 18:25, 14:25

2. krog (01.02.2014 20:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 23:25, 21:25, 22:25
Salonit Anhovo : Maribor (0 : 3) 23:25, 22:25, 17:25
Calcit Volleyball : GO Volley (3 : 2) 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19, 15:10

3. krog (05.02.2014 20:00:00)

GO Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 18:25, 23:25, 18:25
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:9, 25:17, 25:21

4. krog (08.02.2014 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:19, 25:16
GO Volley : Maribor (3 : 2) 25:17, 25:23, 17:25, 16:25, 16:14

5. krog (12.02.2014 19:00:00)

Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 2) 25:21, 22:25, 14:25, 26:24, 15:11
ACH Volley : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:18, 25:23

6. krog (15.02.2014 18:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 1) 25:22, 25:19, 20:25, 25:22
Salonit Anhovo : GO Volley (3 : 2) 25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 15:25, 15:8
ACH Volley : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:20, 25:15

7. krog (19.02.2014 18:00:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:21, 25:19
Maribor : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 17:25, 26:24, 25:17, 21:25, 13:15
GO Volley : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 17:25, 15:25, 14:25

8. krog (22.02.2014 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:15, 25:15
Calcit Volleyball : Maribor (0 : 3) 23:25, 27:29, 18:25
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 24:26, 17:25, 22:25

9. krog (26.02.2014 )

Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 2) 21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:17, 15:11
ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:20, 25:16
Maribor : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:21, 25:17

10. krog (01.03.2014 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:12, 2518:25
GO Volley : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 21:25, 22:25, 29:27, 19:25
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 2) 18:25, 25:17, 33:31, 22:25, 18:16

4. krog (05.03.2014 19:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 19:25, 16:25, 25:23, 17:25

3. krog (08.03.2014 20:00:00)

Maribor : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 25:16, 20:25, 21:25, 24:26

5. krog (12.03.2014 19:00:00)

Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 15:25, 23:25, 18:25
1. ACH Volley 10 0 38
2. Panvita Pomgrad 6 4 24
3. Calcit Volleyball 5 5 19
4. Salonit Anhovo 4 6 17
5. Maribor 4 6 15
6. GO Volley 1 9 5

Zelena skupina

Končnica

1/4 FINALE - 1. tekma (15.03.2014 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:21, 25:16

1/4 FINALE - 2. tekma (19.03.2014 19:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 18:25

1/2 FINALE - 1. tekma (26.03.2014 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 1) 16:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:20

1/2 FINALE - 2. tekma (29.03.2014 19:30:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 16:25, 23:25, 21:25

FINALE - 1. tekma (06.04.2014 14:45:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (2 : 3) 25:14, 25:23, 20:25, 28:30, 12:15

FINALE - 2. tekma (09.04.2014 17:30:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 10:25, 14:25, 23:25

FINALE - 3. tekma (12.04.2014 17:30:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 25:19, 12:25, 25:21, 25:20

FINALE - 4. tekma (15.04.2014 17:30:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 20:25, 17:25, 25:22, 23:25

Prijateljska tekma

Mednarodne tekme

Pokal Slovenije

1/8 finala (09.10.2013 20:00:00)

Krka : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 11:25, 17:25, 17:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:22, 25:12

1/4 finala (19.11.2013 18:00:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:13, 25:17, 25:19
Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 17:25

Avto Rajh Open

Mevza Cup

CEV Volleyball Challenge Cup - Men