• MlinopekZvezdaSpovanoHakl ITAltaZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.GeneraliFrontLab d.o.o.PanvitaZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.FrontLab d.o.o.Energija plusSGPJože ŽagarPanvitaFrontLab d.o.o.PranglPekarna in kava bar KuzmičSGPAvto RajhPetrolAltaPranglIntering holdingPekarna in kava bar KuzmičZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.KratchowillEnergija plusVigrosGeneraliSGPPanvitaGeneraliKratchowillVigrosAvto RajhPetrolHakl ITZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.PanvitaMlinopekIntering holdingGeneraliImo-RealSGPSpovanoHakl ITPetrolFrontLab d.o.o.ZvezdaIntering holdingImo-Real

Sezona 2014/2015

Avto Rajh Tournament

Panvita Pomgrad : UVC GRAZ AG (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:20, 25:23
UVC GRAZ AG : Fino Kaposvar
Panvita Pomgrad : Fino Kaposvar (3 : 1) 21:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:17

Maximusov turnir

1. DOL

1. krog (20.09.2014 )

ACH Volley : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:14, 25:23
Triglav Kranj : Krka (3 : 2) 25:17, 24:26, 25:20, 23:25, 16:14
Calcit Volleyball : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:13, 25:22
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 20:25, 17:25, 30:32
GO Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 2) 15:25, 20:25, 25:21, 26:24, 15:9

2. krog (27.09.2014 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 25:20, 16:25, 25:22, 25:20
Šoštanj Topolšica : Fužinar Metal Ravne (2 : 3) 25:18, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 7:15
Krka : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 15:25, 13:25, 17:25
GO Volley : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 16:25, 23:25, 16:25
Maribor : Triglav Kranj (2 : 3) 23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 18:20

3. krog (01.10.2014 18:00:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:15, 25:21
Triglav Kranj : GO Volley (3 : 1) 20:25, 25:15, 25:18, 27:25
Calcit Volleyball : Maribor (3 : 1) 25:19, 19:25, 25:14, 25:16
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Krka (2 : 3) 25:21, 25:22, 24:26, 21:25, 12:15
Salonit Anhovo : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 25:18, 19:25, 25:19, 28:26

4. krog (04.10.2014 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:18, 25:21
Krka : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 25:20, 23:25, 16:25, 15:25
Maribor : Fužinar Metal Ravne (0 : 3) 23:25, 16:25, 20:25
GO Volley : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 25:21, 13:25, 16:25, 19:25
ACH Volley : Triglav Kranj (3 : 1) 25:14, 20:25, 25:23, 25:16

5. krog (08.10.2014 19:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 16:25, 25:21, 21:25, 17:25
Calcit Volleyball : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 20:25, 25:27, 25:20, 17:25
Fužinar Metal Ravne : GO Volley (3 : 2) 26:24, 25:11, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12
Salonit Anhovo : Maribor (3 : 2) 25:13, 15:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:10
Šoštanj Topolšica : Krka (3 : 1) 25:23, 25:15, 18:25, 25:17

6. krog (11.10.2014 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Krka (3 : 0) 26:24, 25:17, 25:20
Maribor : Šoštanj Topolšica (0 : 3) 18:25, 19:25, 24:26
GO Volley : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 17:25, 23:25, 25:16, 23:25
ACH Volley : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 1) 25:14, 23:25, 25:15, 25:10
Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 20:25, 25:22, 14:25, 24:26

7. krog (18.10.2014 18:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 19:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:20
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Triglav Kranj (2 : 3) 25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 13:15
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 18:25, 16:25, 22:25
Šoštanj Topolšica : GO Volley (3 : 2) 23:25, 13:25, 25:15, 31:29, 15:11
Krka : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:18, 26:24, 25:21

8. krog (25.10.2014 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Maribor (2 : 3) 25:22, 24:26, 25:19, 18:25, 12:15
GO Volley : Krka (0 : 3) 19:25, 11:25, 18:25
ACH Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:13, 25:15
Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 20:25, 15:25, 18:25
Calcit Volleyball : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:20, 26:24, 33:31

9. krog (31.10.2014 18:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 11:25, 17:25, 26:24, 20:25
Šoštanj Topolšica : Triglav Kranj (3 : 2) 26:24, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25, 15:7
Krka : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 14:25, 13:25, 23:25
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 21:25, 20:25, 20:25
Maribor : GO Volley (0 : 3) 15:25, 21:25, 19:25

10. krog (08.11.2014 17:30:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:14, 25:18, 25:15
Maribor : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 25:15, 26:28, 22:25, 19:25
Krka : Triglav Kranj (3 : 1) 23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:16
Šoštanj Topolšica : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 23:25, 20:25, 20:25
Salonit Anhovo : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:22, 25:13

11. krog (12.11.2014 19:00:00)

Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad (2 : 3) 23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 17:25, 17:19
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 26:24, 25:22, 20:25, 25:21
Calcit Volleyball : Krka (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:14, 25:23
Triglav Kranj : Maribor (3 : 2) 19:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:19, 15:12
ACH Volley : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:14, 25:17, 25:18

12. krog (15.11.2014 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 10:25, 20:25, 14:25
GO Volley : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:23, 25:16
Maribor : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:21, 25:22
Krka : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:23, 25:21
Šoštanj Topolšica : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 2) 25:21, 19:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:4

13. krog (22.11.2014 20:00:00)

Šoštanj Topolšica : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 24:26, 22:25, 26:24, 16:25
Salonit Anhovo : Krka (3 : 0) 25:12, 25:14, 25:12
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:19, 25:19
Calcit Volleyball : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:13, 25:15, 25:16
Triglav Kranj : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 19:25, 20:25, 18:25

14. krog (26.11.2014 20:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj (3 : 2) 25:27, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19, 15:13
ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 1) 25:23, 25:17, 18:25, 25:16
GO Volley : Fužinar Metal Ravne (0 : 3) 23:25, 29:31, 24:26
Maribor : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 17:25, 25:17, 19:25, 16:25
Krka : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 25:20

15. krog (28.11.2014 )

Krka : Panvita Pomgrad (2 : 3) 18:25, 25:17, 17:25, 26:24, 14:16
Šoštanj Topolšica : Maribor (2 : 3) 25:20, 17:25, 19:25, 25:18, 14:16
Salonit Anhovo : GO Volley (3 : 1) 25:13, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18
Fužinar Metal Ravne : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 18:25, 19:25, 22:25
Calcit Volleyball : Triglav Kranj (3 : 2) 25:13, 20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:9

16. krog (06.12.2014 17:30:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 1) 25:19, 21:25, 25:17, 25:23
Triglav Kranj : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 1) 18:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:18
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 23:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:22
GO Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 25:27, 25:13, 25:21, 25:21
Maribor : Krka (3 : 1) 25:21, 21:25, 26:24, 25:17

17. krog (13.12.2014 18:00:00)

Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 32:30, 19:25, 27:29, 22:25
Krka : GO Volley (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:17, 25:14
Šoštanj Topolšica : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 25:23, 17:25, 24:26, 19:25
Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:19, 25:15
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 20:25, 25:27, 19:25

18. krog (20.12.2014 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:20, 25:23
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:22, 25:21
Triglav Kranj : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 1) 22:25, 25:8, 25:20, 33:31
ACH Volley : Krka (3 : 0) 25:11, 25:16, 25:18
GO Volley : Maribor (2 : 3) 25:23, 25:18, 21:25, 18:25, 5:15
1. ACH Volley 18 0 54
2. Calcit Volleyball 14 4 41
3. Panvita Pomgrad 13 5 38
4. Salonit Anhovo 11 7 34
5. Krka 7 11 22
6. Triglav Kranj 7 11 20
7. Fužinar Metal Ravne 6 12 18
8. Maribor 5 13 15
9. Šoštanj Topolšica 5 13 14
10. GO Volley 4 14 14

3. DOL - vzhod

Modra skupina

1. krog (14.01.2015 20:00:00)

Krka : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 17:25, 20:25, 18:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 2) 18:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 15:6
Calcit Volleyball : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:13, 25:21, 32:30

2. krog (24.01.2015 19:00:00)

ACH Volley : Triglav Kranj (3 : 1) 25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 25:16
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 23:25, 16:25, 23:25
Krka : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 12:25, 22:25, 21:25

3. krog (31.01.2015 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 26:24, 22:25, 14:25, 23:25
Calcit Volleyball : Krka (3 : 1) 25:19, 20:25, 25:23, 25:20
Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 20:25, 22:25, 28:26, 22:25

4. krog (04.02.2015 20:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 26:24, 19:25, 20:25, 20:25
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:10, 25:20
Krka : Triglav Kranj (3 : 2) 25:21, 25:14, 21:25, 26:28, 15:9

5. krog (07.02.2015 17:30:00)

Calcit Volleyball : ACH Volley (2 : 3) 18:25, 16:25, 25:19, 25:15, 9:15
Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 22:25, 17:25, 30:32
Salonit Anhovo : Krka (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:18, 25:13

6. krog (14.02.2015 19:00:00)

ACH Volley : Krka (3 : 1) 25:21, 25:16, 20:25, 25:21
Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 21:25, 18:25, 14:25

7. krog (21.02.2015 17:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : ACH Volley (2 : 3) 25:20, 16:25, 25:23, 16:25, 7:15
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 19:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:21
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:18, 25:19

6. krog (25.02.2015 19:00:00)

Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 25:21, 25:19, 18:25, 25:21

8. krog (28.02.2015 18:00:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 26:24, 25:23, 25:18
Krka : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 14:25, 18:25, 17:25
Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:23, 25:16

9. krog (07.03.2015 18:00:00)

Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 20:25, 21:25, 15:25
Triglav Kranj : Krka (0 : 3) 16:25, 21:25, 17:25
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:15, 28:26, 25:22

10. krog (11.03.2015 18:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj (3 : 1) 25:19, 24:26, 25:19, 25:17
ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball (2 : 3) 25:20, 25:17, 18:25, 19:25, 13:15
Krka : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 13:25, 10:25, 22:25
1. ACH Volley 9 1 36
2. Calcit Volleyball 9 1 35
3. Salonit Anhovo 5 5 20
4. Panvita Pomgrad 5 5 20
5. Krka 2 8 7
6. Triglav Kranj 0 10 2

Zelena skupina

Končnica

1/4 FINALE - 1. tekma (21.03.2015 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Krka (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:23, 25:16

1/4 FINALE - 2. tekma (25.03.2015 20:00:00)

Krka : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:23, 29:27, 30:28

1/4 FINALE - 3. tekma (28.03.2015 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Krka (3 : 0) 25:21, 28:26, 25:22

1/2 FINALE - 1. tekma (01.04.2015 18:00:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 26:24, 25:21, 25:15

1/2 FINALE - 2. tekma (04.04.2015 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 19:25, 13:25, 21:25

1/2 FINALE - 3. tekma (09.04.2015 17:30:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad

3. MESTO - 1. tekma (11.04.2015 )

Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:23, 25:21

3. MESTO - 2. tekma (18.04.2015 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 15:25, 26:28, 24:26

Prijateljska tekma

Mednarodne tekme

Pokal Slovenije

1/8 finala (22.10.2014 20:00:00)

Krka : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 20:25, 25:14, 14:25, 22:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka (3 : 2) 23:25, 25:16, 25:14, 18:25, 29:27

1/4 finala (03.12.2014 20:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Šoštanj Topolšica (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:20, 25:16
Šoštanj Topolšica : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 22:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:19 (Zlati niz: 6:15)

Finalni turnir (16.01.2015 17:00:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 26:24, 25:20, 25:15
Salonit Anhovo : SIP Šempeter

Mevza Cup 2015

1. krog (13.02.2015 17:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:22, 28:26
Međimurje Centrometal ČREČAN : TJ Spartak MYJAVA (0 : 3) 21:25, 21:25, 20:25
Mladost Marina KAŠTELA : TJ Spartak MYJAVA (2 : 3) 25:22, 25:27, 25:22, 22:25, 9:15
Međimurje Centrometal ČREČAN : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 16:25, 12:25, 20:25
Međimurje Centrometal ČREČAN : Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (1 : 3) 25:19, 1:25, 16:25, 15:25
TJ Spartak MYJAVA : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 27:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:13

Avto Rajh Open

Mevza Cup

CEV Volleyball Challenge Cup - Men