• Energija plusPanvitaGeneraliVigrosFrontLab d.o.o.VigrosFrontLab d.o.o.Zavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.Energija plusPranglHakl ITMlinopekPekarna in kava bar KuzmičHakl ITFrontLab d.o.o.Hakl ITPekarna in kava bar KuzmičKratchowillPranglEnergija plusFrontLab d.o.o.Intering holdingZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.Intering holdingZvezdaPetrolZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.SpovanoZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.SpovanoZvezdaJože ŽagarIntering holdingKratchowillPanvitaPetrolAvto RajhGeneraliImo-RealAvto RajhImo-RealAltaPanvitaSGPAltaSGPGeneraliPanvitaSGPPetrolGeneraliSGP

Rezultati

Avto Rajh Tournament

Maximusov turnir

1. DOL

1. krog (03.10.2015 19:30:00)

Calcit Volleyball : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:11, 25:21, 25:12
ACH Volley : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:13, 25:19
Salonit Anhovo : Krka (3 : 2) 20:25, 25:17, 27:25, 22:25, 15:7
National Žirovnica : Maribor (0 : 3) 18:25, 26:28, 17:25
Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 25:23, 25:17, 15:25, 28:26

2. krog (05.10.2015 20:30:00)

ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 1) 25:23, 20:25, 25:22, 25:23
Maribor : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 19:25
Krka : National Žirovnica (1 : 3) 25:22, 18:25, 19:25, 15:25
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 25:23, 15:25, 25:20, 15:25, 13:15

3. krog (17.10.2015 19:00:00)

ACH Volley : SIP Šempeter (3 : 1) 25:20, 22:25, 25:15, 25:18
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 25:18, 22:25, 22:25, 21:25
National Žirovnica : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 1) 20:25, 25:19, 25:21, 29:27
Triglav Kranj : Krka (1 : 3) 27:25, 23:25, 22:25, 17:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Maribor (1 : 3) 16:25, 25:21, 19:25, 19:25

4. krog (21.10.2015 20:00:00)

SIP Šempeter : Maribor (3 : 2) 25:21, 25:16, 17:25, 16:25, 15:13
Krka : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 20:25, 19:25, 19:25
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 20:25, 26:24, 21:25, 26:28
Calcit Volleyball : National Žirovnica (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:9, 25:21
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 25:17, 25:17, 19:25, 25:23

5. krog (24.10.2015 19:00:00)

Salonit Anhovo : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:18, 25:15
National Žirovnica : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 23:25, 19:25, 18:25
Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 20:25, 22:25, 21:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:11, 25:23
Maribor : Krka (3 : 1) 25:22, 25:19, 18:25, 25:18

6. krog (30.10.2015 19:00:00)

SIP Šempeter : Krka (3 : 1) 25:17, 30:28, 17:25, 25:21
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Maribor (0 : 3) 23:25, 19:25, 11:25
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 25:20, 25:15, 15:25, 25:17
ACH Volley : Triglav Kranj (2 : 3) 17:25, 25:18, 26:24, 18:25, 12:15
Salonit Anhovo : National Žirovnica (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:15, 25:21

2. krog (04.11.2015 20:30:00)

SIP Šempeter : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 19:25, 23:25, 26:24, 18:25

7. krog (07.11.2015 18:00:00)

National Žirovnica : SIP Šempeter (0 : 3) 21:25, 23:25, 20:25
Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 22:25, 17:25, 18:25
Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (2 : 3) 25:17, 23:25, 25:19, 15:25, 10:15
Maribor : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 22:25, 16:25, 23:25
Krka : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:11, 25:18

8. krog (14.11.2015 19:00:00)

SIP Šempeter : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:16, 25:13
Calcit Volleyball : Krka (3 : 1) 25:27, 25:18, 28:26, 25:18
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 25:13, 22:25, 19:25, 22:25
National Žirovnica : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 14:25, 25:18, 17:25, 11:25
Maribor : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 18:25, 19:25, 13:25

9. krog (21.11.2015 19:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 27:25, 25:20, 25:20
Panvita Pomgrad : National Žirovnica (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:14, 25:23
Maribor : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 25:22, 25:19, 22:25, 13:25, 10:15
Krka : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 23:25, 22:25, 20:25
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 24:26, 23:25, 18:25

10. krog (28.11.2015 19:00:00)

SIP Šempeter : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 19:25, 25:23, 15:25, 20:25
Fužinar Metal Ravne : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 10:25, 13:25, 17:25
Krka : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 25:20, 17:25, 25:18, 25:15
Maribor : National Žirovnica (3 : 2) 21:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:17, 15:12
Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:15, 25:19

11. krog (05.12.2015 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : SIP Šempeter (3 : 2) 25:20, 22:25, 25:13, 26:28, 15:9
Triglav Kranj : Maribor (3 : 1) 26:24, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23
National Žirovnica : Krka (3 : 2) 25:22, 17:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:12
Salonit Anhovo : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:16, 25:13
Calcit Volleyball : ACH Volley (2 : 3) 25:17, 21:25, 23:25, 26:24, 10:15

12. krog (10.12.2015 20:00:00)

Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 25:20
SIP Šempeter : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 24:26, 19:25, 21:25
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:17, 25:23
Fužinar Metal Ravne : National Žirovnica (3 : 0) 25:19, 26:24, 25:19
Krka : Triglav Kranj (3 : 2) 25:16, 25:18, 17:25, 20:25, 16:14

13. krog (19.12.2015 18:00:00)

Maribor : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:21, 25:20
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:21, 25:20
Triglav Kranj : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 1) 18:25, 25:11, 25:21, 25:21
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 22:25, 20:25, 20:25
National Žirovnica : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 22:25, 25:27, 22:25

14. krog (23.12.2015 19:00:00)

SIP Šempeter : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 27:25, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25, 8:15
ACH Volley : National Žirovnica (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:19, 25:20
Calcit Volleyball : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:18, 25:18
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Panvita Pomgrad (2 : 3) 19:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 13:15
Krka : Maribor (0 : 3) 21:25, 20:25, 20:25

15. krog (13.01.2016 20:00:00)

Krka : SIP Šempeter (3 : 2) 23:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:22, 15:12
Maribor : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:18, 27:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 1) 23:25, 26:24, 25:17, 26:24
Triglav Kranj : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 25:27, 23:25, 20:25
National Žirovnica : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 25:20, 22:25, 16:25, 21:25

16. krog (16.01.2016 18:00:00)

SIP Šempeter : National Žirovnica (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:21, 25:23
Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj (3 : 2) 22:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:18, 15:8
ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (2 : 3) 25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25, 15:17
Calcit Volleyball : Maribor (0 : 3) 23:25, 22:25, 19:25
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Krka (1 : 3) 25:18, 23:25, 22:25, 20:25

17. krog (23.01.2016 19:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : SIP Šempeter (1 : 3) 23:25, 27:25, 16:25, 22:25
Krka : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 17:25, 26:28, 16:25
Maribor : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 13:25, 16:25, 12:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 2) 25:15, 22:25, 26:24, 17:25, 18:16
Triglav Kranj : National Žirovnica (3 : 1) 25:15, 25:19, 21:25, 25:21

18. krog (30.01.2016 19:30:00)

SIP Šempeter : Triglav Kranj (2 : 3) 15:25, 25:18, 27:25, 24:26, 12:15
National Žirovnica : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 22:25, 21:25, 20:25
Salonit Anhovo : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:22, 25:23
ACH Volley : Krka (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:16, 25:15
Calcit Volleyball : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:15, 25:17
1. ACH Volley 16 2 48
2. Calcit Volleyball 14 4 43
3. Panvita Pomgrad 13 5 36
4. Maribor 10 8 31
5. Triglav Kranj 10 8 30
6. Salonit Anhovo 11 7 29
7. SIP Šempeter 6 12 21
8. Krka 6 12 18
9. National Žirovnica 3 15 9
10. Fužinar Metal Ravne 1 17 5

3. DOL - vzhod

Modra skupina

1. krog (03.02.2016 19:00:00)

ACH Volley : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:19, 25:22
Salonit Anhovo : Maribor (2 : 3) 28:26, 21:25, 28:26, 21:25, 9:15
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:16, 25:16

2. krog (10.02.2016 20:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 15:25, 25:21, 18:25, 17:25
Maribor : Triglav Kranj (3 : 2) 25:21, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 16:14
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball (2 : 3) 27:25, 25:23, 17:25, 24:26, 10:15

3. krog (20.02.2016 18:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Maribor (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:22, 25:16
Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 23:25, 25:19, 20:25, 23:25

4. krog (24.02.2016 20:00:00)

Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 2) 22:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:21, 15:8
Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj (3 : 1) 23:25, 25:21, 25:11, 25:15
Calcit Volleyball : ACH Volley (3 : 1) 25:22, 18:25, 26:24, 25:19

5. krog (27.02.2016 19:00:00)

ACH Volley : Maribor (3 : 2) 25:18, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 15:5
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:20, 30:28
Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volleyball (2 : 3) 18:25, 27:25, 23:25, 26:24, 11:15

6. krog (02.03.2016 20:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 0) 25:20, 26:24, 25:23
Maribor : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 27:29, 25:22, 20:25, 22:25
Triglav Kranj : ACH Volley (1 : 2) 28:25, 22:25, 20:25

7. krog (09.03.2016 18:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Maribor (0 : 3) 22:25, 22:25, 22:25
ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 2) 21:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:22, 16:14
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 19:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:19

3. krog (16.03.2016 18:00:00)

ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:21, 25:17

8. krog (16.03.2016 20:00:00)

Maribor : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 25:23, 23:25, 19:25, 23:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj (0 : 3) 27:29, 22:25, 20:25

9. krog (19.03.2016 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Maribor (3 : 1) 27:25, 20:25, 25:17, 26:24
Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 16:25, 18:25, 25:19, 22:25
ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 1) 25:23, 26:24, 16:25, 25:20

8. krog (23.03.2016 20:00:00)

Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 16:25, 13:25, 16:25

10. krog (26.03.2016 19:00:00)

Maribor : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 17:25, 19:25, 17:25
Calcit Volleyball : Triglav Kranj (2 : 3) 18:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:22, 13:15
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 25:15, 27:25, 21:25, 25:22
1. ACH Volley 9 1 35
2. Calcit Volleyball 7 3 28
3. Panvita Pomgrad 4 6 20
4. Salonit Anhovo 4 6 14
5. Maribor 4 6 14
6. Triglav Kranj 2 8 9

Zelena skupina

Končnica

1/4 FINALE - 1. tekma (06.04.2016 18:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj

1/4 FINALE - 2. tekma (09.04.2016 )

Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 25:23, 23:25, 17:25, 22:25

1/4 FINALE - 3. tekma (13.04.2016 18:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj (3 : 1) 25:16, 25:15, 22:25, 27:25

1/2 FINALE - 1. tekma (16.04.2016 19:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:21, 28:26

1/2 FINALE - 2. tekma (20.04.2016 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 18:25, 16:25, 14:25

3. MESTO - 1. tekma (27.04.2016 18:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 25:21, 17:25, 26:24, 25:21

3. MESTO - 2. tekma (30.04.2016 19:00:00)

Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 2) 23:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:23, 18:16

3. MESTO - 3. tekma (04.05.2016 18:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 25:22, 19:25, 25:18, 25:21

Prijateljska tekma

21.08.2015 - Panvita Pomgrad : ZDA (3 : 1) 32:34, 25:19, 29:27, 26:24
28.08.2015 - Salonit Anhovo : rep. Slovenije U21

Mednarodne tekme

Pokal Slovenije

1/8 finala (14.10.2015 18:00:00)

Hoče : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 14:25, 20:25, 16:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Hoče (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:16, 25:17

1/4 finala (25.11.2015 19:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 21:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj (3 : 1) 25:15, 25:17, 18:25, 25:23

Finalni turnir (09.01.2016 15:00:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:21, 25:22

Avto Rajh Open

Centromental : OK Maribor (0 : 3) 22:25, 21:25, 23:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Mladost Zagreb (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:22, 25:16
Mladost Zagreb : OK Maribor
Panvita Pomgrad : Centromental (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:23, 25:17
Mladost Zagreb : Centromental (3 : 2) 25:18, 23:25, 20:25, 29:27, 24:22
Panvita Pomgrad : OK Maribor (0 : 3) 29:31, 21:25, 23:25

Mevza Cup

2. krog (28.12.2015 16:00:00)

Mladost Zagreb : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 2) 25:23, 18:25, 25:27, 25:23, 15:9
Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 20:25, 25:23, 21:25, 24:26
Mladost Zagreb : ACH Volley

3. krog (13.02.2016 17:00:00)

TJ Spartak MYJAVA : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 16:25, 25:22, 23:25, 20:25
Mladost Marina KAŠTELA : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:19, 25:20

4. krog (04.03.2016 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Posojilnica AICH/DOB (0 : 3) 24:26, 19:25, 16:25
Posojilnica AICH/DOB : VCA Amstetten NO (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:20, 25:18
Panvita Pomgrad : VCA Amstetten NO (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:22, 25:19

CEV Volleyball Challenge Cup - Men

2. krog (12.11.2015 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS (2 : 3) 19:25, 25:27, 25:13, 25:15, 6:15
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 19:25, 25:21, 27:25, 25:21