• Jože ŽagarPekarna in kava bar KuzmičIneaPranglZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.Imo-RealZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.Avto RajhMlinopekPanvitaIneaPanvitaSGPDanfosGeneraliDanfosPetrolIntering holdingDanfosPranglIntering holdingPetrolPanvitaZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.ZvezdaIntering holdingSpovanoSGPVigrosGeneraliSGPFrontLab d.o.o.Hakl ITImo-RealGeneraliAltaKratchowillPetrolDanfosPanvitaAvto RajhHakl ITSGPZvezdaZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.Pekarna in kava bar KuzmičVigrosSpovanoAltaJože ŽagarFrontLab d.o.o.KratchowillFrontLab d.o.o.GeneraliFrontLab d.o.o.Hakl IT

Rezultati

Avto Rajh Tournament

Maximusov turnir

1. DOL

1. krog (08.10.2016 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 22:25, 18:25, 16:25
ACH Volley : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:16, 25:11
Krka : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:18, 25:17
SIP Šempeter : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 14:25, 19:25, 21:25
Hoče : OK Maribor (2 : 3) 25:21, 25:17, 19:25, 17:25, 15:17

2. krog (15.10.2016 19:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : SIP Šempeter (3 : 1) 25:17, 17:25, 25:14, 25:16
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Krka (1 : 3) 19:25, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Hoče (2 : 3) 25:12, 28:26, 20:25, 24:26, 9:15
OK Maribor : ACH Volley (3 : 2) 23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17, 17:15

3. krog (19.10.2016 18:00:00)

Hoče : Calcit Volleyball (2 : 3) 19:25, 21:25, 25:17, 26:24, 9:15
ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:20, 30:28, 25:16
Krka : OK Maribor (3 : 2) 25:17, 22:25, 26:24, 23:25, 15:13
SIP Šempeter : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 1) 19:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:17
Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 21:25, 25:17, 15:25, 21:25

4. krog (22.10.2016 20:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:19, 25:18
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 25:22, 13:25, 25:21, 25:17
SIP Šempeter : OK Maribor (1 : 3) 21:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka (2 : 3) 23:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:18, 11:15
Hoče : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 19:25, 19:25, 15:25

5. krog (29.10.2016 20:00:00)

ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 2) 25:14, 16:25, 21:25, 25:22, 19:17
Krka : Hoče (2 : 3) 25:23, 27:29, 25:22, 14:25, 10:15
SIP Šempeter : Panvita Pomgrad (2 : 3) 20:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:17
Salonit Anhovo : OK Maribor (3 : 1) 25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 25:23
Triglav Kranj : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:19, 27:25, 25:22

6. krog (04.11.2016 19:00:00)

Hoče : SIP Šempeter (3 : 1) 27:29, 25:18, 30:28, 25:22
Calcit Volleyball : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:22, 25:21
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 25:18, 27:25, 23:25, 25:15
OK Maribor : Triglav Kranj (3 : 1) 25:19, 21:25, 25:18, 25:18
ACH Volley : Krka (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:20, 25:21

2. krog (09.11.2016 19:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:18, 25:20

7. krog (12.11.2016 18:00:00)

Krka : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 22:25, 25:23, 17:25, 17:25
SIP Šempeter : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 25:18, 20:25, 25:27, 22:25
Salonit Anhovo : Hoče (2 : 3) 25:19, 17:25, 25:18, 22:25, 12:15
Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:15, 28:26, 25:19
Fužinar Metal Ravne : OK Maribor (0 : 3) 18:25, 22:25, 19:25

8. krog (19.11.2016 19:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : OK Maribor (3 : 1) 25:18, 25:27, 25:23, 25:19
Panvita Pomgrad : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:16, 25:18
Hoče : Triglav Kranj (0 : 3) 20:25, 18:25, 16:25
Krka : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:16, 25:22
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 2) 25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:12

9. krog (26.11.2016 19:00:00)

SIP Šempeter : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 22:25, 24:26, 21:25
Salonit Anhovo : Krka (1 : 3) 25:19, 15:25, 22:25, 23:25
Triglav Kranj : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 25:21, 23:25, 16:25, 18:25
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Hoče (0 : 3) 18:25, 12:25, 20:25

10. krog (29.11.2016 20:00:00)

OK Maribor : Hoče (0 : 3) 22:25, 22:25, 13:25
Fužinar Metal Ravne : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 10:25, 22:25, 13:25
Triglav Kranj : Krka (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:16, 25:20
Salonit Anhovo : SIP Šempeter (3 : 1) 20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:15
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:19, 25:16

11. krog (02.12.2016 19:00:00)

Krka : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 0) 25:14, 25:18, 25:21
ACH Volley : OK Maribor (3 : 0) 25:14, 25:18, 25:20
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball (0 : 3) 18:25, 16:25, 22:25
SIP Šempeter : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 25:23, 14:25, 17:25, 17:25
Hoče : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 2) 25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 25:21, 20:18

9. krog (07.12.2016 19:00:00)

OK Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 25:12, 20:25, 25:18, 25:18

12. krog (10.12.2016 19:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Hoče (3 : 1) 15:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:20
Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 25:22, 18:25, 23:25, 20:25
Fužinar Metal Ravne : SIP Šempeter (1 : 3) 25:27, 26:24, 18:25, 15:25
Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 25:18, 25:18, 25:27, 25:19
OK Maribor : Krka (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:13, 25:18

13. krog (14.12.2016 20:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volleyball (3 : 2) 25:20, 15:25, 26:24, 13:25, 15:13
Salonit Anhovo : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 1) 23:25, 25:13, 25:13, 25:17
OK Maribor : SIP Šempeter (3 : 2) 25:19, 17:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:5
Krka : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 25:20, 14:25, 25:22, 25:18
ACH Volley : Hoče (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:21, 25:18

14. krog (17.12.2016 19:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 14:25, 23:25, 17:25
Hoče : Krka (3 : 1) 21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:22
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Triglav Kranj (0 : 3) 20:25, 21:25, 15:25
OK Maribor : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 20:25, 21:25, 15:25
Panvita Pomgrad : SIP Šempeter (3 : 1) 25:27, 25:14, 28:26, 25:11

15. krog (21.01.2017 19:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 9:25, 25:27, 25:21, 33:35
Triglav Kranj : OK Maribor (3 : 0) 27:25, 25:20, 25:23
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 25:18, 25:21, 16:25, 25:21
SIP Šempeter : Hoče (1 : 3) 22:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:25
Krka : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 23:25, 13:25, 17:25

16. krog (28.01.2017 19:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Krka (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:19, 25:19
ACH Volley : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:22, 25:16
Hoče : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 1) 17:25, 25:23, 26:24, 40:38
Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj (0 : 3) 20:25, 22:25, 21:25
OK Maribor : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 2) 25:22, 20:25, 25:18, 23:25, 17:15

17. krog (04.02.2017 19:00:00)

OK Maribor : Calcit Volleyball (2 : 3) 21:25, 16:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:17
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 24:26, 20:25, 19:25
Triglav Kranj : Hoče (3 : 0) 25:11, 28:26, 25:21
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley (2 : 3) 23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 11:15
SIP Šempeter : Krka (3 : 1) 25:12, 23:25, 25:21, 25:19

18. krog (11.02.2017 19:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:19, 29:27, 25:20
Krka : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 19:25, 18:25, 22:25
ACH Volley : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:16, 29:27
Hoče : Fužinar Metal Ravne (1 : 3) 21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 14:25
Panvita Pomgrad : OK Maribor (3 : 1) 28:26, 25:17, 26:28, 25:20
1. ACH Volley 17 1 49
2. Calcit Volleyball 15 3 45
3. Triglav Kranj 13 5 38
4. Hoče 10 8 28
5. OK Maribor 9 9 25
6. Salonit Anhovo 7 11 24
7. Krka 8 10 23
8. Panvita Pomgrad 6 12 20
9. SIP Šempeter 3 15 11
10. Fužinar Metal Ravne 2 16 7

Modra skupina

Zelena skupina

1. krog (18.02.2017 19:00:00)

Krka : Fužinar Metal Ravne (1 : 3) 19:25, 23:25, 26:24, 20:25
Panvita Pomgrad : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:19, 25:22

2. krog (22.02.2017 20:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : SIP Šempeter (3 : 2) 25:21, 20:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:12
Krka : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 22:25, 22:25, 25:18, 20:25

3. krog (24.02.2017 19:00:00)

SIP Šempeter : Krka (1 : 3) 26:28, 23:25, 25:23, 13:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Fužinar Metal Ravne (1 : 3) 28:26, 23:25, 23:25, 24:26

4. krog (01.03.2017 20:30:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Krka (2 : 3) 19:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:21, 15:17
SIP Šempeter : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 22:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:27

5. krog (04.03.2017 17:30:00)

SIP Šempeter : Fužinar Metal Ravne (3 : 1) 25:23, 30:28, 26:28, 28:26
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka (3 : 0) 26:24, 25:20, 25:16

6. krog (08.03.2017 19:00:00)

Fužinar Metal Ravne : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 19:25, 23:25, 20:25
Krka : SIP Šempeter (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:15, 26:24

Končnica

1/4 FINALE - 1. tekma (22.03.2017 20:00:00)

Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:11, 25:14, 25:14

1/4 FINALE - 2. tekma (25.03.2017 19:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball (1 : 3) 17:25, 17:25, 25:15, 18:25

Prijateljska tekma

Mednarodne tekme

Pokal Slovenije

1/8 finala (12.10.2016 20:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : National Žirovnica (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:20, 25:22
National Žirovnica : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 16:25, 23:25, 18:25

1/4 finala (25.01.2017 18:00:00)

ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:17, 25:22
Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 21:25, 22:25, 25:21, 17:25

Avto Rajh Open

Panvita Pomgrad : Posojilnica AICH/DOB (3 : 1) 21:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:23
OK Maribor : Mladost Zagreb (0 : 3) 23:25, 15:25, 20:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Mladost Zagreb (3 : 1) 25:16, 25:22, 19:25, 25:17
Mladost Zagreb : Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Panvita Pomgrad : OK Maribor (3 : 2) 23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 10:25, 17:15
OK Maribor : Posojilnica AICH/DOB (2 : 3) 15:25, 19:25, 27:25, 25:21, 10:15

Mevza Cup

CEV Volleyball Challenge Cup - Men