• KratchowillSGPZvezdaZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.Hakl ITPekarna in kava bar KuzmičKratchowillEnergija plusPanvitaVigrosKratchowillAvto RajhPetrolAvto RajhHakl ITImo-RealZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.FrontLab d.o.o.Intering holdingAltaSpovanoSGPIntering holdingVigrosPetrolGeneraliZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.FrontLab d.o.o.SGPImo-RealPanvitaPranglEnergija plusMlinopekGeneraliZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.ZvezdaHakl ITAltaPanvitaPekarna in kava bar KuzmičPranglFrontLab d.o.o.SpovanoSGPGeneraliPetrolFrontLab d.o.o.Jože ŽagarIntering holdingPanvitaGenerali

Rezultati

Avto Rajh Tournament

Maximusov turnir

1. DOL

1. krog (07.10.2017 19:00:00)

ACH Volley : Hoče (3 : 1) 25:20, 23:25, 26:24, 25:16
Črnuče : Triglav Kranj (0 : 3) 21:25, 23:25, 19:25
GEN-I Volley : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 20:25, 10:25, 18:25
Calcit Volley : Krka (3 : 0) 25:14, 25:12, 25:22
Panvita Pomgrad : OK Maribor (2 : 3) 21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23, 12:15

2. krog (14.10.2017 )

Hoče : OK Maribor (3 : 1) 13:25, 28:26, 25:21, 25:22
Krka : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 19:25, 19:25, 17:25
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volley (3 : 2) 22:25, 25:22, 25:18, 20:25, 16:14
Triglav Kranj : GEN-I Volley (3 : 0) 25:20, 33:31, 25:22
ACH Volley : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:23, 25:19

3. krog (21.10.2017 19:00:00)

Črnuče : Hoče (3 : 1) 25:21, 25:15, 21:25, 25:23
GEN-I Volley : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 20:25, 15:25, 19:25
Calcit Volley : Triglav Kranj (3 : 1) 25:27, 25:21, 25:19, 25:19
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 26:24, 25:16, 25:19
OK Maribor : Krka (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:14, 25:19

4. krog (28.10.2017 17:30:00)

Hoče : Krka (3 : 0) 26:24, 25:16, 25:14
Salonit Anhovo : OK Maribor (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:19, 26:24
Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 13:25, 22:25, 18:25
ACH Volley : Calcit Volley (3 : 0) 25:23, 25:20, 25:17
Črnuče : GEN-I Volley (2 : 3) 25:22, 24:26, 25:27, 25:16, 11:15

5. krog (04.11.2017 19:00:00)

GEN-I Volley : Hoče (1 : 3) 21:25, 25:21, 15:25, 28:30
Calcit Volley : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:20, 29:27
Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley (1 : 3) 25:18, 20:25, 22:25, 20:25
OK Maribor : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 27:25, 23:25, 22:25, 19:25
Krka : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 22:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 6:15

6. krog (11.11.2017 19:00:00)

Hoče : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 26:24, 25:18, 22:25, 15:25, 11:15
Triglav Kranj : Krka (3 : 0) 25:11, 25:21, 25:19
ACH Volley : OK Maribor (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:19, 25:23
Črnuče : Panvita Pomgrad (2 : 3) 23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 23:25, 13:15
GEN-I Volley : Calcit Volley (0 : 3) 17:25, 19:25, 22:25

7. krog (18.11.2017 19:00:00)

Calcit Volley : Hoče (3 : 0) 25:11, 25:19, 25:19
Panvita Pomgrad : GEN-I Volley (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:14, 25:22
OK Maribor : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:23, 25:16
Krka : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 16:25, 23:25, 18:25
Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 26:24, 25:17, 25:20

8. krog (22.11.2017 20:00:00)

Calcit Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 22:25
Hoče : Triglav Kranj (1 : 3) 16:25, 29:31, 25:23, 23:25
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:18, 25:19
Črnuče : Krka (3 : 0) 25:17, 25:18, 31:29
GEN-I Volley : OK Maribor (0 : 3) 13:25, 19:25, 19:25

9. krog (02.12.2017 19:00:00)

GEN-I Volley : Krka (3 : 2) 15:25, 25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 15:10
Panvita Pomgrad : Hoče (3 : 2) 25:15, 15:25, 25:20, 24:26, 15:13
OK Maribor : Calcit Volley (3 : 1) 21:25, 25:23, 25:21, 26:24
Salonit Anhovo : Črnuče (1 : 3) 20:25, 17:25, 25:22, 20:25
Triglav Kranj : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 22:25, 21:25, 20:25

10. krog (09.12.2017 16:30:00)

Hoče : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 13:25, 18:25, 19:25
Triglav Kranj : Črnuče (3 : 1) 25:22, 19:25, 26:24, 25:21
Salonit Anhovo : GEN-I Volley (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:21, 25:13
Krka : Calcit Volley (0 : 3) 22:25, 23:25, 18:25
OK Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 25:15, 25:22, 21:25, 25:15

11. krog (16.12.2017 19:00:00)

OK Maribor : Hoče (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:21, 25:18
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka (3 : 1) 25:16, 25:13, 23:25, 25:16
Calcit Volley : Salonit Anhovo (2 : 3) 25:14, 20:25, 22:25, 25:18, 10:15
GEN-I Volley : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:19, 25:23
Črnuče : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 19:25, 19:25, 23:25

12. krog (20.01.2018 19:00:00)

Hoče : Črnuče (1 : 3) 21:25, 22:25, 25:18, 14:25
ACH Volley : GEN-I Volley (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:23, 25:14
Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volley (0 : 3) 23:25, 29:31, 23:25
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 1) 19:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:15
Krka : OK Maribor (0 : 3) 19:25, 14:25, 18:25

13. krog (27.01.2018 19:00:00)

Krka : Hoče (0 : 3) 23:25, 19:25, 20:25
OK Maribor : Salonit Anhovo (1 : 3) 15:25, 25:16, 18:25, 21:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj (3 : 0) 27:25, 25:16, 25:21
Calcit Volley : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 17:25, 25:27, 19:25
GEN-I Volley : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:22, 25:18, 30:28

14. krog (03.02.2018 17:00:00)

Hoče : GEN-I Volley (3 : 2) 25:17, 25:16, 19:25, 22:25, 15:12
Črnuče : Calcit Volley (1 : 3) 16:25, 25:20, 16:25, 17:25
ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:18, 28:26
Triglav Kranj : OK Maribor (2 : 3) 25:16, 21:25, 25:22, 20:25, 12:15
Salonit Anhovo : Krka (3 : 0) 25:12, 25:15, 25:22

15. krog (07.02.2018 20:00:00)

Salonit Anhovo : Hoče (3 : 0) 28:26, 25:22, 25:22
Krka : Triglav Kranj (3 : 2) 17:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:21, 15:13
OK Maribor : ACH Volley (0 : 3) 21:25, 20:25, 22:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:21, 25:17
Calcit Volley : GEN-I Volley (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:20, 25:14

16. krog (10.02.2018 14:00:00)

Hoče : Calcit Volley (3 : 2) 28:26, 20:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:13
GEN-I Volley : Panvita Pomgrad (0 : 3) 23:25, 14:25, 21:25
Črnuče : OK Maribor (1 : 3) 14:25, 23:25, 27:25, 13:25
ACH Volley : Krka
Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo (0 : 3) 18:25, 21:25, 22:25

17. krog (17.02.2018 19:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Hoče
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley
Krka : Črnuče
OK Maribor : GEN-I Volley
Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volley

18. krog (24.02.2018 19:00:00)

Krka : GEN-I Volley
Hoče : Panvita Pomgrad
Calcit Volley : OK Maribor
Črnuče : Salonit Anhovo
ACH Volley : Triglav Kranj
1. ACH Volley 15 0 45
2. Salonit Anhovo 13 3 35
3. Panvita Pomgrad 11 5 32
4. Calcit Volley 9 7 30
5. OK Maribor 10 6 28
6. Triglav Kranj 6 10 20
7. Hoče 6 10 18
8. Črnuče 4 12 14
9. GEN-I Volley 4 12 11
10. Krka 1 14 4

3. DOL - vzhod

1. krog (21.10.2017 )

Fram II : Hoče II (0 : 3) 15:25, 16:25, 22:25
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Slovenska Bistrica (1 : 3) 18:25, 25:19, 15:25, 21:25
Panvita Pomgrad II : TAB Mežica (1 : 3) 15:25, 25:12, 17:25, 25:27
SIP Šempeter II : Radenci (0 : 3) 23:25, 20:25, 21:25

2. krog (28.10.2017 )

Hoče II : Radenci (0 : 3) 24:26, 16:25, 18:25
TAB Mežica : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 0) 25:21, 25:19, 25:19
Slovenska Bistrica : Panvita Pomgrad II (3 : 1) 25:11, 25:22, 22:25, 25:20
Maribor II : Fužinar II Sij Metal (2 : 3) 26:24, 25:19, 17:25, 22:25, 10:15

3. krog (04.11.2017 )

Fužinar II Sij Metal : Fram II (3 : 0) 25:18, 25:19, 25:21
Panvita Pomgrad II : Maribor II (0 : 3) 22:25, 23:25, 18:25
SIP Šempeter II : Slovenska Bistrica (1 : 3) 27:25, 11:25, 22:25, 18:25
Radenci : TAB Mežica (3 : 1) 25:22, 25:18, 31:33, 25:17

4. krog (11.11.2017 )

Hoče II : TAB Mežica (3 : 2) 14:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:19, 19:17
Slovenska Bistrica : Radenci (3 : 2) 23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:19, 15:8
Maribor II : SIP Šempeter II (1 : 3) 22:25, 30:28, 14:25, 18:25
Fram II : Panvita Pomgrad II (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:23, 25:23

5. krog (18.11.2017 )

Fužinar II Sij Metal : Hoče II (1 : 3) 25:21, 19:25, 20:25, 22:25
SIP Šempeter II : Fram II (3 : 0) 25:13, 25:9, 25:20
Radenci : Maribor II (3 : 0) 26:24, 25:16, 25:11
TAB Mežica : Slovenska Bistrica (0 : 3) 23:25, 12:25, 14:25

6. krog (25.11.2017 )

Hoče II : Slovenska Bistrica (1 : 3) 14:25, 29:27, 17:25, 15:25
Maribor II : TAB Mežica (2 : 3) 20:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:23, 13:15
Fram II : Radenci (0 : 3) 13:25, 13:25, 18:25
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Panvita Pomgrad II (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:20, 25:15

7. krog (02.12.2017 )

Panvita Pomgrad II : Hoče II (1 : 3) 25:21, 16:25, 20:25, 20:25
SIP Šempeter II : Fužinar II Sij Metal (3 : 1) 25:12, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18
TAB Mežica : Fram II (3 : 0) 25:14, 25:19, 25:15
Slovenska Bistrica : Maribor II (3 : 1) 25:16, 25:19, 20:25, 25:16

8. krog (09.12.2017 )

Hoče II : Maribor II (0 : 3) 22:25, 23:25, 12:25
Fram II : Slovenska Bistrica (0 : 3) 15:25, 10:25, 21:25
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Radenci (0 : 3) 22:25, 16:25, 8:25
Panvita Pomgrad II : SIP Šempeter II (1 : 3) 25:19, 19:25, 23:25, 19:25

9.krog (16.12.2017 )

SIP Šempeter II : Hoče II (0 : 3) 16:25, 20:25, 19:25
Radenci : Panvita Pomgrad II (3 : 0) 25:9, 25:15, 25:20
TAB Mežica : Fužinar II Sij Metal (2 : 3) 25:22, 16:25, 25:23, 21:25, 11:15
Maribor II : Fram II (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:16, 25:20

10. krog (20.01.2018 )

Hoče II : Fram II (3 : 1) 25:18, 25:18, 23:25, 25:20
Slovenska Bistrica : Fužinar II Sij Metal (1 : 2) 25:1425, 17:25
TAB Mežica : Panvita Pomgrad II (3 : 0) 25:14, 25:19, 25:15
Radenci : SIP Šempeter II (3 : 0) 25:16, 25:13, 25:22

11. krog (27.01.2018 )

Radenci : Hoče II
SIP Šempeter II : TAB Mežica
Panvita Pomgrad II : Slovenska Bistrica
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Maribor II

12. krog (03.02.2018 )

Fram II : Fužinar II Sij Metal
Maribor II : Panvita Pomgrad II
Slovenska Bistrica : SIP Šempeter II
TAB Mežica : Radenci

13. krog (10.02.2018 )

TAB Mežica : Hoče II (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:21, 25:21
Radenci : Slovenska Bistrica (2 : 3) 20:25, 13:25, 25:19, 25:23, 11:15
SIP Šempeter II : Maribor II (2 : 3) 25:22, 18:25, 29:27, 21:25, 6:15
Panvita Pomgrad II : Fram II (2 : 3) 25:23, 21:25, 26:24, 21:25, 9:15

14. krog (17.02.2018 )

Hoče II : Fužinar II Sij Metal
Fram II : SIP Šempeter II
Maribor II : Radenci
Slovenska Bistrica : TAB Mežica

15. krog (03.03.2018 )

Slovenska Bistrica : Hoče II
TAB Mežica : Maribor II
Radenci : Fram II
Panvita Pomgrad II : Fužinar II Sij Metal

16. krog (10.03.2018 )

Hoče II : Panvita Pomgrad II
Fužinar II Sij Metal : SIP Šempeter II
Fram II : TAB Mežica
Maribor II : Slovenska Bistrica

17. krog (17.03.2018 )

Maribor II : Hoče II
Slovenska Bistrica : Fram II
Radenci : Fužinar II Sij Metal
SIP Šempeter II : Panvita Pomgrad II

18. krog (24.03.2018 )

Fram II : Maribor II
Hoče II : SIP Šempeter II
Panvita Pomgrad II : Radenci
Fužinar II Sij Metal : TAB Mežica

Modra skupina

Zelena skupina

Končnica

Prijateljska tekma

Mednarodne tekme

Pokal Slovenije

1/8 finala (08.11.2017 20:00:00)

Panvita Pomgrad : Črnuče (3 : 0) 25:19, 25:22, 25:18
Črnuče : Panvita Pomgrad (1 : 3) 22:25, 22:25, 25:21, 19:25

1/4 finala (29.11.2017 20:00:00)

Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad (3 : 0) 25:20, 25:18, 27:25
Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj (2 : 3) 28:30, 25:22, 25:20, 23:25, 9:15

Avto Rajh Open

Panvita Pomgrad : Fino Kaposvar (3 : 0) 25:15, 25:20, 25:16
OK Maribor : Ason Orange Volley (3 : 1) 25:20, 25:15, 22:25, 26:24
Ason Orange Volley : Fino Kaposvar
Panvita Pomgrad : OK Maribor (2 : 3) 25:14, 28:30, 22:25, 25:20, 12:15

Mevza Cup

CEV Volleyball Challenge Cup - Men